Katılımcı Listesi

ALANYA FISHING TOURNAMENT 2019

S.NoYarışmacı Ad-SoyadTakım AdıTekne AdıBaşvuru Durumu
1Alp KIRŞANTEAM OLTACI ÇOCUKAHANDAONAYLANDI
2Ferhat GÜNAYTEAM OLTACI ÇOCUKAHANDAONAYLANDI
3Okan TOZUNTEAM İZCİGENÇLİKONAYLANDI
4Turgut TUNÇALPTEAM İZCİGENÇLİKONAYLANDI
5Etem EMRETEAM ADALYA JIGGINGADALYA ONAYLANDI
6Suat YEŞİLKAYATEAM SAROSLUSAROSLUONAYLANDI
7Hasan ERCİVANTEAM NEMOERCİVAN 07ONAYLANDI
8Göksel GÖRENTEAM NEMOERCİVAN 07ONAYLANDI
9Nafiz ERCİVANTEAM DORYSEA WİNDONAYLANDI
10Mustafa GÖKSELTEAM DORYSEA WİNDONAYLANDI
11Ali Özgür KÜÇÜKKURUTEAM SÜNDÜRME CANAY 04ONAYLANDI
12Kaan DOĞRUERTEAM SÜNDÜRME CANAY 04ONAYLANDI
13Bayram ŞAKMR.EFSANE TEAMMR.EFSANEONAYLANDI
14Alper BAYKUŞMR.EFSANE TEAMMR.EFSANEONAYLANDI
15Savaş DURSUNTEAM BALIK GÜNLÜKLERİÖMER REİS 2ONAYLANDI
16Engin YÖNELTEAM BALIK GÜNLÜKLERİÖMER REİS 2ONAYLANDI
17Tanju SÜLÜTEAM CAN MOTORCAN 44ONAYLANDI
18Adil SEVİMLİERTEAM CAN MOTORCAN 44ONAYLANDI
19Tahir SARIBAŞTEAM IMROZSUBIMROZSUBONAYLANDI
20Mehmet TURHATTEAM IMROZSUBIMROZSUBONAYLANDI
21Selim AKSOYTEAM KAFADARMİRAYONAYLANDI
22Fatih BALTEAM KAFADARMİRAYONAYLANDI
23Akın YILDIZTEAM AYCAN BALIKDEFNE&GÜNEŞONAYLANDI
24Harun Reşit CEYLANTEAM AYCAN BALIKDEFNE&GÜNEŞONAYLANDI
25Kemal HESAPÇITEAM TAYHOOKJOLİAONAYLANDI
26Tayfun ACARTEAM TAYHOOKJOLİAONAYLANDI
27Mustafa KARAKÖSE TEAM AYCAN BALIKDEEP FİSHERONAYLANDI
28Efe ALEVTEAM AYCAN BALIKDEEP FİSHERONAYLANDI
29Bülent GÜNEŞ TEAM CALİPYSOATA 5ONAYLANDI
30Erbil ÖKSÜZTEAM CALİPYSOATA 5ONAYLANDI
31Burçin ÇORABATIR TEAM DEMİR ADAMDEMİR ADAM 1907ONAYLANDI
32Demir ÇORABATIRTEAM DEMİR ADAMDEMİR ADAM 1907ONAYLANDI
33Fatih YILDIRIMTEAMCEKICCEKICONAYLANDI
34Seçkin KULTEAM ÇEKİÇÇEKİÇONAYLANDI
35Can DELİORMANTEAM DELİORMANLIDELİORMANLIONAYLANDI
36Ümit KOÇAKTEAM DELİORMANLIDELİORMANLIONAYLANDI
37Janina KROPLEWSKİTEAM VICKYVICKY IIIONAYLANDI
38Zygmunt KROPLEWSKİTEAM VICKYVICKY IIIONAYLANDI
39Deniz ERDEM KALAYCITEAM KUZU KATİLLERİPRO-HUNTERONAYLANDI
40Mehmet ŞİMŞEK TEAM KUZU KATİLLERİPRO-HUNTERONAYLANDI
41Sami Süha ÖZBUDAKTEAM MIDISUMMERONAYLANDI
42Selim ÖZBUDAKTEAM MIDISUMMERONAYLANDI
43Kemal YILDIRIMTEAM CHİLL'LİOCEANİCONAYLANDI
44Samet KAYAALPTEAM CHİLL'LİOCEANİCONAYLANDI
45Çağatay KAZANCITEAM SHIMANOKAYHANONAYLANDI
46Mustafa KAYHANTEAM SHIMANOKAYHANONAYLANDI
47Hilmi ERKUŞAYDER TEAMSELİN 26ONAYLANDI
48Hasan Köksal YENELAYDER TEAMSELİN 26ONAYLANDI
49Nazım AKBİLEKANKARA TEAM06 Z&Z ANKARAONAYLANDI
50Hüseyin GÜLENANKARA TEAM06 Z&Z ANKARAONAYLANDI
51Mert Ahmet ÇALIŞKANTEAM PRO HUNTERMELİS&SELİNONAYLANDI
52Cemali GÜLERTEAM PRO HUNTERMELİS&SELİNONAYLANDI
53Emin AKÇALIOĞLUTEAM AVSTOREAVSTOREONAYLANDI
54Hasan BELENTEAM AVSTOREAVSTOREONAYLANDI
55Kamil AYDOĞGUTEAM BOZKURTBOZKURT 07ONAYLANDI
56Fatih KAPLAN TEAM BOZKURTBOZKURT 07ONAYLANDI
57İlmari KAYATEAM ORKAORKAONAYLANDI
58İdris DALGIÇTEAM ORKAORKAONAYLANDI
59Mustafa ÖZDEMİRTEAM TAYFAM TAYLANONAYLANDI
60Mustafa YARTANTEAM TAYFAM TAYLANONAYLANDI
61Arif YÜKSELTEAM BROTHERSARYARAS&BARTUONAYLANDI
62Ayhan GÜNEYTEAM BROTHERSARYARAS&BARTUONAYLANDI
63Alper ÇETİNERTEAM ADAM007 JAMES BONDONAYLANDI
64Faik ŞAVKLITEAM ADAM007 JAMES BONDONAYLANDI
65Ayberg TURGUTTEAM AKDENIZ AVAKDENIZ AVONAYLANDI
66Faruk ÖZERTEAM AKDENİZ AVAKDENİZ AVONAYLANDI
67Melih Rasim CANTEAM AMBİVALENCEDERIN01ONAYLANDI
68Rüştü Mert KESMENTEAM AMBİVALENCEDERIN01ONAYLANDI
69Ahmet Burhan MUTLUSOYTEAM KUZENLERTRİPALLİNONAYLANDI
70M Süha ÖZÇAKILTEAM KUZENLERTRİPALLİNONAYLANDI
71Ahmet ERTUNÇTEAM OMEGA3OMEGA3ONAYLANDI
72Selahaddin DEVELİOĞLUTEAM ALANYA BEACH HOTELVİPONAYLANDI
73Yüksel TARHANTEAM ALANYA BEACH HOTELVİPONAY BEKLENİYOR
74Volkan UYGURTEAM EFSANE V YACHTEFSANE V ONAYLANDI
75Barış DALGIÇTEAM EFSANE V YACHTEFSANE V ONAYLANDI
76Ferdai ALANHOCA TEAMOLEHANDERONAYLANDI
77Ahmedi Olgun GÜNAYDINHOCA TEAMOLEHANDERONAYLANDI
78Mehmet YILMAZTEAM MALATESTAHATIPOĞLUONAYLANDI
79Hilmi YILMAZTEAM MALATESTAHATIPOĞLUONAYLANDI
80Numan GÖRGÜNTEAM NUMAN WATER SPORT NUMAN CNKONAYLANDI
81Mehmet ERDEMTEAM NUMAN WATER SPORT NUMAN CNKONAYLANDI
82Ahnet DALGIÇTEAM BARANASYA&KADİRONAYLANDI
83Mustafa ŞENGÖZTEAM BARANASYA&KADİRONAYLANDI
84Ali Oytun KANTEAM GAGİGAGİONAYLANDI
85Metehan KOÇTEAM EGETECHSTOREGÖKTUĞ 07ONAYLANDI
86Mehmet GÜNERTEAM EGETECHSTOREGÖKTUĞ 07ONAYLANDI
87Ömer TUZCUOĞLUTEAM DALGACILARMAHİONAYLANDI
88Mustafa GÜZYAKA TEAM DALGACILARMAHİONAYLANDI
89Özkan KIZILKAYATEAM BALIK DELISIE.DENİZONAYLANDI
90Resul GÖKDUMANTEAM BALIK DELISIE.DENİZONAYLANDI
91Mesut YALDIZTEAM EFELERİNCE EFE 1ONAYLANDI
92Selhattin KÖSETEAM HEYBET TERECESABAHONAYLANDI
93Mustafa GÜRBÜZTEAM HEYBET TERECESABAHONAYLANDI
94Mustafa BALIKTAY TEAM FİSHMANMİÇOONAYLANDI
95Tolga AĞCATEAM FİSHMANMİÇOONAYLANDI
96Aydın BARUT TEAM BRİLLANTBRİLLANTONAYLANDI
97Tarkan AKILLITEAM BRİLLANTBRİLLANTONAYLANDI
98Ümit SERİTEAM LİONBLACK LİONONAYLANDI
99???????????????TEAM LİONBLACK LİONONAYLANDI
100Halim NEĞİŞTEAM HALİMMERTİMONAYLANDI
101Özhan ÖZKAN TEAM DOMATESHAMİT 07ONAYLANDI
102Ayhan KOCAMEMİKTEAM PLATİNUMPLATİNUMONAYLANDI
103Mehmet KUMRUTEAM PLATİNUMPLATİNUMONAYLANDI
104Çağlar AKINTEAM BABALIKBİLADERONAYLANDI
105Emrah GÜLSEVERTEAM BABALIKBİLADERONAYLANDI
106Mehmet Sezgin SAMANTEAM POYRAZPAŞAMANİFESTOONAYLANDI
107Yusuf GÜNDOĞDUTEAM POYRAZPAŞAMANİFESTOONAYLANDI
108Seyhan ÖZERTEAM ALPİALPİONAYLANDI
109Mehmet ÖZERTEAM ALPİALPİONAYLANDI
110Ali MOLLAÖMEROĞLUTEAM MAVİMOLLAMARONAYLANDI
111İbrahim METİNTEAM MAVİMOLLAMARONAYLANDI
112Veysel ŞANLITEAM NUMA BAYNUMA BAYONAYLANDI
113Adem TURAYTEAM NUMA BAYNUMA BAYONAYLANDI
114Zülfikar KARABULUTTEAM TROPHY R CARUFUK GONAYLANDI
115Şafak DİLOĞLUTEAM TROPHY R CARUFUK GONAYLANDI
116Talat TOPALTEAM DURU JİGGİNGDURU&YİĞİTONAYLANDI
117Emrehan GENÇÖZTEAM DURU JİGGİNDURU&YİĞİTONAYLANDI
118Eyüp Murat CANLITEAM TANEM 07TANEM 07ONAYLANDI
119Mehmet OKUTANTEAM AQUAMANOKTAY CANONAYLANDI
120Beytullah ULUKAYATEAM ARAGAZ JİG TİMEEROL BEYONAYLANDI
121Tunahan ŞAHİNTEAM ARAGAZ JİG TİMEEROL BEYONAYLANDI
122Hüseyin GÜRBÜZTEAM FUJİN FİSHİNGASMİRONAYLANDI
123Ahmet DÖNMEZTEAM FUJİN FİSHİNGASMİRONAYLANDI
124Uğur ATANTEAM SEA TO SKYTİNTİN FİSHİNGONAYLANDI
125Murat ÖZBEKTEAM SEA TO SKYTİNTİN FİSHİNGONAYLANDI
126Onur SEVENTEAM EAGLEEAGLEONAYLANDI
127A.Süha TIKTEAM EAGLEEAGLEONAYLANDI
128Gökcen AYVACIKLITEAM TAYFAMTOTEMONAYLANDI
129Hakan TULUMTEAM TAYFAMTOTEMONAYLANDI
130Ahmet YILDIZTEAM TAYFAMMETEHAN 007ONAYLANDI
131Hüseyin GÜLMEZTEAM TAYFAMMETEHAN 007ONAYLANDI
132Hakan ŞAHİNTEAM ŞAHİNŞAHİN-1ONAYLANDI
133Adem AKSAKALTEAM ŞAHİNŞAHİN-1ONAYLANDI
134Özkan YANIKTEAM 06 ANGARAYANIK 07ONAYLANDI
135Serdar YILMAZTEAM 06 ANGARAYANIK 07ONAYLANDI
136Ekrem KALANTEAM ALKÜGÖKTUĞONAYLANDI
137Can TANSEL TUĞCUTEAM ALKÜGÖKTUĞONAYLANDI
138Rafael KHAUİMOVTEAM FİSH CULTURETEFİDAONAYLANDI
139Fanis SARVARDİNOVTEAM FİSH CULTURETEFİDAONAYLANDI
140İbrahim ELMASTEAM DİAMONDELMASONAYLANDI
141Metin KAHRAMAN TEAM DİAMONDELMASONAYLANDI
142Yusuf KARATEAM HOBİM????????????ONAY BEKLENİYOR
143Mehmet Muhammet YILDIRIMTEAM HOBİM????????????ONAYLANDI
144Serdar BAYRAMTEAM JEETRIB ANTALYA????????????ONAYLANDI
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157